বাড়ি পণ্য

এসএফপি + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল

ভাল মানের এসএফপি ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের এসএফপি ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
চীন ডি-লিংক সামঞ্জস্যপূর্ণ ইথারনেট অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার 1.25 জিবিএস সিডাব্লিউডিএম এসএফপি মডিউল 1270nm 40KM পরিবেশক
ডি-লিংক সামঞ্জস্যপূর্ণ ইথারনেট অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার 1.25 জিবিএস সিডাব্লিউডিএম এসএফপি মডিউল 1270nm 40KM

এসএফপি + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল

(113)
চীন Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM কারখানা

Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM

Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:15
চীন Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC কারখানা

Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC

ডেটাকাম সামঞ্জস্যপূর্ণ একক ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল মডিউল 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC 80Km 10G WDM SFP হল গরম প্ল্যাগেবল 3.3V ছোট-ফরম-ফ্যাক্টর ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল। এটা স্পষ্টভাবে উচ্চ গতির যোগাযোগ অ্যাপ্লিকেশনগুলি... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:14
চীন Simplex LC Connector WDM Fiber Optic 10G BIDI SFP+ 80Km 1490/1550nm DDM কারখানা

Simplex LC Connector WDM Fiber Optic 10G BIDI SFP+ 80Km 1490/1550nm DDM

WDM Fiber Optic Simplex LC Connector 10G BIDI SFP+ 80Km 1490/1550nm DDM Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission APD receiver for high ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:14
চীন Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module কারখানা

Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G sfp+ bidi 1270nm/1330nm 60km 10Gb/s compatible sfp transceiver module Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:14
চীন 1330nm / 1270nm SM 10gb SFP+ Module Fiber Channel Transceiver 40KM CE FCC Certification কারখানা

1330nm / 1270nm SM 10gb SFP+ Module Fiber Channel Transceiver 40KM CE FCC Certification

1330nm / 1270nm SM 10gb SFP+ Module Fiber Channel Transceiver 40KM CE FCC Certification Features l Compliant to SFP+ MSA l Fully RoHS Compliant l All metal housing for superior EMI performance l Operating data ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:14
চীন 10KM Bidirectional SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 3 Years Warranty কারখানা

10KM Bidirectional SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 3 Years Warranty

10KM Bidirectional SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 3 Years Warranty SFP MSA package with Simplex LC connector Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Hot ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:13
চীন এসএমএফ ক্যাবল SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল 80 কিমি চ26 এলসি Dulplex সিক্সবার সুইচ জন্য কারখানা

এসএমএফ ক্যাবল SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল 80 কিমি চ26 এলসি Dulplex সিক্সবার সুইচ জন্য

এসএমএফ ক্যাবল SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল 80 কিমি চ26 এলসি Dulplex সিসকো সুইচ জন্য বৈশিষ্ট্য দ্বৈত LC সংযোগকারী হট-প্ল্যাগেবল সমর্থন নিম্ন EMI সঙ্গে মেটাল চমৎকার ESD সুরক্ষা সি ব্যান্ড DWDM 100GHz চ্যানেল স্পেসিং ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:13
চীন WDM সিএসসি 10 জি SFP মডিউল ইথারনেট অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার 1270nm / 1330nm 40km কারখানা

WDM সিএসসি 10 জি SFP মডিউল ইথারনেট অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার 1270nm / 1330nm 40km

WDM সিএসসি 10 জি SFP মডিউল ইথারনেট অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার 1270nm / 1330nm 40km হিলিগ 10GBASE SFP + BIDI 40KM মডিউল IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, উন্নত 8.5 ও 10 গিগাবিট SFP মডিউল "SFP +", 1270/1330 এনএম ডিএফবি ট্রান্... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:12
চীন 80KM 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল, 1490nm / 1550nm SFP + অপটিক্যাল মডিউল কারখানা

80KM 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল, 1490nm / 1550nm SFP + অপটিক্যাল মডিউল

80KM 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল, 1490nm / 1550nm SFP + অপটিক্যাল মডিউল LC 10G 1490nm / 1550nm 80km BiDi SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার ফাইবার চ্যানেল একক কোর ডিডিএম এলসি 1490/1550 10 জি এসএফপি বিইডি মডিউল 80 ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:12
চীন দ্বিমাত্রিক SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল 20 কিমি TX1330nm / RX1270nm এস.এম. ডেটাচম কারখানা

দ্বিমাত্রিক SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল 20 কিমি TX1330nm / RX1270nm এস.এম. ডেটাচম

দ্বিমাত্রিক SFP + ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল 20 কিমি TX1330nm / RX1270nm এস.এম. ডেটাচম হিলিগ 10GBASE SFP + BIDI 20KM মডিউল IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, উন্নত 8.5 ও 10 গিগাবিট SFP মডিউল "SFP +", 1270/1330 nm DFB ট্রান্সমিটা... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:11
Page 9 of 12|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|